Codes Compliance Archived

526 12th Ave S Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5288440

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

36 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

5298551

Description

The curbside in front of this duplex sprouts furniture at least once a week. Now we have a large white couch and some brush sitting curbside. Please send sanitation to collect.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.