Streetlight repair Archivé

231-299 Earhart Rd Ann Arbor, MI, 48105, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 25555

ID du Problème:

5288788

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Streetlight repair

Vues:

49 fois

Quartier:

Ann Arbor

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

352872

Tagged:

street light

Description

Second streetlight on Earhart Rd north of Geddes Rd is out.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the problem with the streetlight?
A. Burned out

Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Ann Arbor (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos City of Ann Arbor (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.