Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

City Trees and Park Maintenance Acknowledged

506 Ponce De Leon Pl Decatur, GA, 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5289890

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Trees and Park Maintenance

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Pet waste bin and bag dispenser may need replacing. Broken at the base


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.