Codes Compliance Archived

330 55th Ave S. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5290188

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

20 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Mold has been growing for over a week without the maintenance company coming to fix the issue causing property damage as well as health issues such as coughing and throat irritation

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. Yes

1 Comment

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.