Street lights Đã lưu trữ

70 Maverick St Chelsea, MA 02150, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 29395

ID Vấn đề:

5290277

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Street lights

Đã xem:

46 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Chelsea

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

street light

Mô tả

On Lynn extension between maverick and central Avenue there's a light that is not working is the middle pole near the driveway also there is not pole number I'm including a picture.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Please provide the pole number.
Đáp. There's no pole number

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.