Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Dresser left on curb Acknowledged

1413 Louisiana Ave Nw Canton, OH, 44703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2870

Issue ID:

5290403

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Other

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There has been a dresser left on the curb since wednesday, trash and junk all over side of house on Harper place, and towels and dirty laundry draped over bushes. In need of clean up.


3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.