Graffiti Open

N 4th Ave Tucson, AZ, 85701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1285

Issue ID:

5290419

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Iron Horse

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

There is some really awful graffiti in the 4th Ave underpass, and its on all sides. Someone needs to be on this weekly. It is getting worse and worse.


New Comment

I want to...