Streetlight repair Archived

1308 Miller Ave Ann Arbor, MI, 48103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 25405

Issue ID:

5290511

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Streetlight repair

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

352889

Tagged:

street light

Description

Streetlight is out on Miller near Pomona

also asked...
Q. What is the problem with the streetlight?
A. Burned out

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.