Garbage Open

911 10th St Ne Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 24950

Issue ID:

5290557

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Huge Garbage Dumpster in Backyard


New Comment

I want to...