Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

257 43rd Ave Ne St. Petersburg, FL 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5290832

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

67 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Boat in driveway

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.