Damage to City Property/ Public Sidewalks Archived

Custom Concept & Performance 26 Bullsboro Dr, Newnan, GA, 30263, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5525

Issue ID:

5290944

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Damage to City Property/ Public Sidewalks

Viewed:

74 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

pipe coming up from the ground adjacent to the sidewalk. public hazard


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Newnan, Georgia (Verified Official)

  • Closed Newnan Public Works Department (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.