Sanitation Department Arquivada

2425 14th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Pontos Cívicos: 14960

Número da Solicitação:

5291185

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Visto:

20 vezes

Relatada via:

Aplicativo Móvel

Relatada:

em

Descrição

2434 14TH AVE S, FURNITURE AND PILE OF CLOTHES OUT BY CURB.

também perguntou...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.