Public Space, Streets and Drains Inilagay sa Artsibo

1610 Chapel St New Haven 06511, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

5291290

Submitted To:

New Haven

Kategorya:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Tiningnan:

246 beses

Lugar:

West River

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

drain problem

Deskripsyon

There’s a water leak on Ellsworth outside 1609 Chapel. It’s creating a wide patch of ice at the intersection, making it difficult to cross the street.


6 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.