Acknowledged by: King County Parks

Tree down Acknowledged

106th Ave Se Bellevue, WA, 98006, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5291636

Submitted To:

King County Parks

Category:

Tree down

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Newport Shores

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree snapped and leaning, held up by surrounding trees. Target is trail below.


Nearby Issues

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.