Street Markings (e.g., crosswalks, legends, etc.) Archived

1200 Tuolumne St Vallejo 94590, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8580

Issue ID:

5291803

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Street Signs

Viewed:

98 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

crosswalk

Description

Busted bus stop pole. Please fix as the pole is a hazard to the kids walking to school. Thank you.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.