Sign Issue (Traffic or Street) Archived

2nd Street Attleboro, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 44680

Issue ID:

5292023

Submitted To:

City of Attleboro

Category:

Sign Issue (Traffic or Street)

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Attleboro

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

IT WAS REPORTED THAT THE STOP SIGN IS FALLING OFF

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Stop sign
Q. What is the sign issue?
A. Sign fell over
Q. Other
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.