Abandoned Shopping Carts Open

500–598 N 7th Ave Tucson 85705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5292049

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Abandoned Shopping Carts

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

West University

Reported:

on

Description

These 2 shopping carts have been on the corner of 7th ave and 6 th st for a week.

also asked...
Q. Please provide an email address to allow city staff to follow up directly about this issue. This information will be kept private.
A. judysensi@gmail.com
Q. Where is the shopping cart?
A. Ne corner 7th ave and 6th st

New Comment

I want to...