Limbs/Debris /Bulky Item pick up Request Archived

2008 Shandwick Ter Hoover 35242, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 680

Issue ID:

5292606

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris pick up

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Crepe myrtle branches at the curb

also asked...
Q. Is this a New Request or missed pick up?
A. new

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.