Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

6900 16th St N St. Petersburg, FL 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5292662

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

58 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

garbage all over front lawn and curb

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.