Sidewalk Issue Open

29 Manning Street Medford, US-MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 120

Issue ID:

5292873

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

62 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported via:

http://www.medfordma.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

cracks and holes in sidewalk (not sure if these requests are going through - sorry if this is submitted multiple times).

also asked...
Q. What type of sidewalk?
A. cement
Q. What is the problem?
A. Crack in Sidewalk

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...