Codes Compliance Archived

4701 22nd Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 965385

Issue ID:

5292886

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

29 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

5550380, 5292896, 5292894, 5292884, 5292891

Description

Trash on the grounds of this property.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.