City Code Violation         Archived

9425 Coleman Road Roswell, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1390

Issue ID:

5292938

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

City Code Violation        

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Description

Abandoned house, with a tree fallen on its front. Needs to be razed.

also asked...
Q. Please select from the options below:
A. Blighted Property

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.