House needs repairs Open

2700 Clark Ave Raleigh, NC, 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11775

Issue ID:

5293558

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other

Viewed:

104 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, tree

Description

This house needs some repairs. A door has partially fallen off the screened porch, and a tarp has been on the roof for months. The tree that apparently put a hole in the roof is still in the front yard.


4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...