Parking Issues Inilagay sa Artsibo

37 Arlington Street Framingham, Massachusetts Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

5294500

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Kategorya:

Parking Issues

Tiningnan:

81 beses

Lugar:

Framingham

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

https://www.framinghamma.gov

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

traffic

Deskripsyon

As a resident of 37 Arlington street we have major issues with Vans with commercial plates parking on the street for extended periods of time making it very dangerous for the people who live here to pull in and out of driveways because traffic can not see people pulling out and the people pulling out can not see on coming traffic. There are nights when there are a dozen of them and some of them do not move for weeks

ay nagtanong din...
T. Please provide details for your request
S. Vehicles to be ticketed and or towed

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.