Sanitation Department Archived

1787 38th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5294531

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

20 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Please pick up discarded Christmas tree and other brush materials and wood pieces, broken glass, etc. next to dumpster in alley way. Thank you

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Brush, Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.