PTO - Traffic Marking Archived

1280 66th Street North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1465355

Issue ID:

5294858

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Traffic Marking

Viewed:

21 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

On 13th Avenue North between 66th Street North and 66th Lane North. Add Quick Curb on double yellow line.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.