Trash: Litter/debris/bulk waste Archived

311 County Rd 637 Jersey City, NJ 07302, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 18520

Issue ID:

5295350

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Trash: Litter/debris/bulk waste

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

construction site failed to clean up when finishing 90 Columbus. this corner is a mess. see picture.

also asked...
Q. Is this a vacant lot?
A. No
Q. Additional Information:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.