Street Light Out Archived

1801-1999 Mcdonald Ln Raleigh, NC, 27608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 86115

Issue ID:

5295449

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

447688

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light at the corner of McDonald Lane and Craig has been flashing for weeks.

also asked...
Q. What is the pole number or address?
A. McDonald @Craig

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.