Streetlight Issues Open

1432 S Kolb Rd Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 670

Issue ID:

5295643

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Streetlight Issues

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Terra Del Sol

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

inspection plate loose

also asked...
Q. Is the light out?
A. no
Q. Is the light turning off and on?
A. unknown
Q. What is the nearest street address to the light?
A. 7100 e betelgeux

3 Comments

  • DeBillymon (Registered User)

  • City Manager's Office (Verified Official)

  • TDOTconcerns (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...