Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

1701 4th St S Saint Petersburg 33701, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5295959

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

17 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, sidewalk

Description

Illegal signage along sidewalk at 1427 4th Street South.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Zoning violation
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. Yes

3 Comments

  • DanO (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Company Clerk (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.