Animal Related Archived

5598 5th Way S Saint Petersburg 33705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5296207

Submitted To:

Pinellas County - proper

Category:

Animal Related

Viewed:

30 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

animal problem

Description

3 dogs. 2 are Pitt mixes-ribs very noticeable (tan/wh) 1 Blk/wh dog in a cage

also asked...
Q. What is the Animal Related Issue?
A. abused or neglected animal

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.