Codes Compliance Archived

5101 10th St N St. Petersburg, FL 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5296398

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

17 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

rental property, construction remodeling of house with no permit visible

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.