Trash Collection - Missed Archived

1068–1098 3rd Pl Se Washington 20003, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5296427

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Trash Collection - Missed

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00029296

Tagged:

trash

Description

No trash collection yet this week


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.