Trash Collection - Missed Archived

906 3rd Pl Se Washington, DC, 20003, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5296522

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Trash Collection - Missed

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00029380

Tagged:

trash

Description

No trash or recycling picked up on Monday or Tuesday of this week.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.