Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris Archived

722 Bryan Dairy Road Pinellas Park, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 29475

Issue ID:

5296636

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris

Viewed:

66 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Huge amount of debris on the road on the overpass at Bryan Dairy and 66th St.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.