Pavement Problem Archived

1402-1412 Wilford Drive Northeast Atlanta, GA 30319, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 260

Issue ID:

529673

Submitted To:

City of Brookhaven

Category:

Pavement Problem

Viewed:

117 times

Neighborhood:

Brookhaven

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, signs

Description

Two potholes at stop sign.

also asked...
Q. Is the problem a pot hole?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.