Codes Compliance Archived

8050 Carolyn St Ne Saint Petersburg, FL, 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5297992

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

22 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Overgrown vegetation

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.