Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Debris on the Street Acknowledged

71 Stevens Street New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5298117

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

146 times

Neighborhood:

New Haven - Ward 03

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Caller reports broken glass on the street in the vicinity of 71 Stevens Street. Please investigate.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.