Illegal Dumping W archiwum

1441 Tuolumne St Vallejo 94590, United States Pokaż na mapie Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Zgłaszający

Punkty obywatelskie: 8655

ID Sprawy:

5298217

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Wyświetlono:

88 razy

Okolica:

Vallejo

Zgłoszone:

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Opis

Couch dumped onto sidewalk, blocking access for pedestrians. Please p/u. Thank you.


Skomentuj

4 Skomentuj

  • Automatic Assignment (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Potwierdzone Keith, Grounds (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Zamknięte Keith, Grounds (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Carol Elliott (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

Comments are closed for archived issues.