Pothole in a City Street Archived

3907 Us-64 Bus Raleigh, NC 27610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 32510

Issue ID:

5298564

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Pothole in a City Street

Viewed:

20 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

447878

Tagged:

pothole

Description

large pothole on Street next to Burger King

also asked...
Q. Where is this located?
A. Streets
Q. What is the type of failure?
A. Pothole
Q. Please describe the failure.
A. pavement

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.