Codes Compliance Archived

230 37th Avenue Southeast Saint Petersburg, FL 33705, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5298683

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

23 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Car hauling trailer parked in front of house. Code violation.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.