Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Roadway Signs Acknowledged

2574–2598 17th St Nw Washington 20009, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6895

Issue ID:

5299119

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Signs

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Morgan

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00031641

Description

Pedestrian crossing sign is laying on a snow bank on the side of the road


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.