Water Systems Issues Archived

Northwest Corner 41st Ave Ne & Walnut St Ne St Petersburg, FL 33703 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 325

Issue ID:

5299131

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Water Systems Issues

Viewed:

25 times

Reported:

on

Description

Leaking water main

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Broken city water pipe/leak

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.