Sanitation Department Archived

212 41st Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 876970

Issue ID:

5299369

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

53 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

CHRSTIMAS TREE PICK UP MISSED

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Special item pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Brush
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.