Traffic Signal Issue Archived

1500 14th St Nw Washington, DC 20005, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5299723

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Logan Circle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00032198

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Pedestrian signal is not working. NW corner of 14th and P intersection.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.