Grading Violation Archived

730 Oak Grove Cir Severna Park, MD 21146, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5300247

Submitted To:

Inspection and Permits

Category:

Grading Violation

Viewed:

225 times

Neighborhood:

Severna Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Lot was cleared and left with no trees or bushes. Site is waterfront and in the critical area.

also asked...
Q. Activity
A. Tree Clearing Violation

Post a New Comment

12 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.