Snow Removal Complaints for Sidewalks Archived

518–602 Rhode Island Ave Ne Washington 20002, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5300814

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Snow Removal Complaints for Sidewalks

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Eckington

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00032549

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Auto zone still hasn’t cleared its sidewalk and water is leaking from building.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.