Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Archivé

11 Pratt Street Malden, MA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

5301148

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Vues:

29 fois

Quartier:

Malden Ward 1

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

Property owner called to report a black bag was dumped on the curb that abuts her property and she is certain it didn't come from either of her tenets. (JS)


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.