Trash - Missed Pickup Archived

174 Mount Vernon Street Malden, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 372915

Issue ID:

5301160

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 5

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Missed blue bag (BM)

also asked...
Q. What was missed?
A. Trash

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.