Sign/Traffic Marking Archived

381 Grand Avenue South San Francisco, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 304135

Issue ID:

5301171

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Streetlight

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported via:

http://www.ssf.net

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

45832

Tagged:

signs, traffic, crosswalk

Description

Signal flashing lights for pedestrian crosswalk on south side of Grand Avenue at Physique Magnifique/Grand Palace not working as of Monday 1/16/19


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.